Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Tunisia in Tunisian Dinar (TND), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 24107.8838.76
Karat 2298.8935.53
Karat 2194.3933.91
Karat 1880.9129.07
Karat 1462.9322.61
Karat 1044.9516.15
1 Tola Gold1258.28452.08
10 Tola Gold12582.834520.83
Gold Ounce Price3355.371205.54
Gold Pound Price755.14271.31
Gold Kg Price 107877.51 38758.85

Last Updated on 19/09/2018 - 03:12 PM - Tunisia local time, 19/09/2018 - 01:12 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 19-9-2018 in Tunisia

Gold Price in Tunisia By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Tunisia

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
19/09/2018 107.88 94.39 80.91
18/09/2018 107.13 93.74 80.35
17/09/2018 107.56 94.11 80.67
16/09/2018 106.72 93.38 80.04
15/09/2018 106.67 93.34 80.00
14/09/2018 106.67 93.34 80.00
13/09/2018 107.02 93.65 80.27
12/09/2018 107.66 94.20 80.74
11/09/2018 106.88 93.52 80.16
10/09/2018 107.15 93.75 80.36
09/09/2018 106.84 93.49 80.13
08/09/2018 106.89 93.53 80.17
07/09/2018 106.89 93.53 80.17
06/09/2018 107.39 93.97 80.54
05/09/2018 106.46 93.15 79.84
04/09/2018 106.13 92.87 79.60
03/09/2018 107.52 94.08 80.64
02/09/2018 106.60 93.28 79.95
01/09/2018 106.60 93.28 79.95
31/08/2018 106.60 93.28 79.95
30/08/2018 106.96 93.59 80.22
29/08/2018 106.31 93.02 79.73
28/08/2018 106.14 92.88 79.61
27/08/2018 106.65 93.32 79.99
26/08/2018 106.17 92.90 79.63
25/08/2018 106.17 92.90 79.63
24/08/2018 106.17 92.90 79.63
23/08/2018 105.12 91.98 78.84
22/08/2018 105.60 92.40 79.20
21/08/2018 105.22 92.07 78.92

More...

19/09/2018 01:32:21 م