Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Tunisia in Tunisian Dinar (TND), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 24102.2341.71
Karat 2293.7138.23
Karat 2189.4536.49
Karat 1876.6731.28
Karat 1459.6324.33
Karat 1042.6017.38
1 Tola Gold1192.41486.46
10 Tola Gold11924.064864.58
Gold Ounce Price3179.701297.20
Gold Pound Price715.61291.94
Gold Kg Price 102229.62 41705.95

Last Updated on 26/09/2017 - 11:16 PM - Tunisia local time, 26/09/2017 - 09:16 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 26-9-2017 in Tunisia

Gold Price in Tunisia By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Tunisia

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
26/09/2017 102.23 89.45 76.67
25/09/2017 103.65 90.69 77.74
24/09/2017 101.58 88.88 76.18
23/09/2017 102.52 89.71 76.89
22/09/2017 102.52 89.71 76.89
21/09/2017 101.53 88.84 76.15
20/09/2017 103.28 90.37 77.46
19/09/2017 102.77 89.92 77.08
18/09/2017 102.43 89.62 76.82
17/09/2017 103.53 90.59 77.64
16/09/2017 103.76 90.79 77.82
15/09/2017 103.76 90.79 77.82
14/09/2017 104.81 91.71 78.60
13/09/2017 104.12 91.10 78.09
12/09/2017 104.52 91.45 78.39
11/09/2017 104.37 91.32 78.27
10/09/2017 104.33 91.29 78.25
09/09/2017 104.98 91.86 78.74
08/09/2017 104.98 91.86 78.74
07/09/2017 105.46 92.27 79.09
06/09/2017 104.61 91.54 78.46
05/09/2017 105.28 92.12 78.96
04/09/2017 104.77 91.67 78.58
03/09/2017 104.73 91.64 78.55
02/09/2017 103.64 90.69 77.73
01/09/2017 104.18 91.16 78.13
31/08/2017 104.02 91.02 78.02
30/08/2017 102.83 89.98 77.12
29/08/2017 103.24 90.34 77.43
28/08/2017 103.03 90.15 77.27

More...

26/09/2017 09:41:31 م