Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Tunisia in Tunisian Dinar (TND), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2491.7239.92
Karat 2284.0836.59
Karat 2180.2634.93
Karat 1868.7929.94
Karat 1453.5023.29
Karat 1038.2216.63
1 Tola Gold1069.83465.61
10 Tola Gold10698.274656.08
Gold Ounce Price2852.821241.60
Gold Pound Price642.04279.43
Gold Kg Price 91720.43 39918.37

Last Updated on 22/02/2017 - 03:58 PM - Tunisia local time, 22/02/2017 - 02:58 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 22-2-2017 in Tunisia

Gold Price in Tunisia By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Tunisia

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
22/02/2017 91.72 80.26 68.79
21/02/2017 91.27 79.86 68.46
20/02/2017 90.99 79.61 68.24
19/02/2017 90.91 79.55 68.18
18/02/2017 90.79 79.44 68.09
17/02/2017 90.78 79.43 68.08
16/02/2017 90.76 79.41 68.07
15/02/2017 90.73 79.39 68.05
14/02/2017 90.53 79.22 67.90
13/02/2017 90.22 78.94 67.66
12/02/2017 90.69 79.36 68.02
11/02/2017 90.62 79.29 67.97
10/02/2017 90.62 79.29 67.97
09/02/2017 90.17 78.90 67.62
08/02/2017 90.95 79.58 68.21
07/02/2017 90.73 79.39 68.05
06/02/2017 90.54 79.23 67.91
05/02/2017 89.52 78.33 67.14
04/02/2017 89.58 78.38 67.18
03/02/2017 89.58 78.38 67.18
02/02/2017 89.59 78.39 67.19
01/02/2017 88.96 77.84 66.72
31/01/2017 89.39 78.21 67.04
30/01/2017 87.74 76.77 65.80
29/01/2017 88.53 77.47 66.40
28/01/2017 88.53 77.47 66.40
27/01/2017 88.53 77.47 66.40
26/01/2017 87.28 76.37 65.46
25/01/2017 88.19 77.17 66.14
24/01/2017 88.59 77.52 66.44

More...

22/02/2017 03:07:54 م