Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Tunisia in Tunisian Dinar (TND), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 24103.3041.52
Karat 2294.7038.06
Karat 2190.3936.33
Karat 1877.4831.14
Karat 1460.2624.22
Karat 1043.0417.30
1 Tola Gold1204.95484.32
10 Tola Gold12049.464843.23
Gold Ounce Price3213.141291.51
Gold Pound Price723.13290.66
Gold Kg Price 103304.70 41522.85

Last Updated on 20/11/2017 - 12:02 PM - Tunisia local time, 20/11/2017 - 11:02 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 20-11-2017 in Tunisia

Gold Price in Tunisia By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Tunisia

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
20/11/2017 103.30 90.39 77.48
19/11/2017 103.84 90.86 77.88
18/11/2017 103.84 90.86 77.88
17/11/2017 103.84 90.86 77.88
16/11/2017 102.33 89.54 76.75
15/11/2017 103.00 90.13 77.25
14/11/2017 102.37 89.58 76.78
13/11/2017 102.83 89.98 77.12
12/11/2017 102.35 89.55 76.76
11/11/2017 102.51 89.69 76.88
10/11/2017 102.51 89.69 76.88
09/11/2017 103.26 90.36 77.45
08/11/2017 103.83 90.85 77.87
07/11/2017 103.76 90.79 77.82
01/11/2017 103.19 90.29 77.39
31/10/2017 101.93 89.19 76.45
30/10/2017 102.52 89.71 76.89
29/10/2017 102.62 89.79 76.97
28/10/2017 102.65 89.82 76.99
27/10/2017 102.65 89.82 76.99
26/10/2017 101.80 89.07 76.35
25/10/2017 102.03 89.27 76.52
24/10/2017 101.72 89.01 76.29
23/10/2017 102.17 89.40 76.63
22/10/2017 101.99 89.24 76.49
21/10/2017 102.43 89.63 76.82
20/10/2017 102.43 89.63 76.82
19/10/2017 102.43 89.62 76.82
18/10/2017 101.82 89.09 76.37
17/10/2017 102.42 89.61 76.81

More...

20/11/2017 11:52:32 ص