Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Tunisia in Tunisian Dinar (TND), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2492.4840.44
Karat 2284.7837.07
Karat 2180.9235.38
Karat 1869.3630.33
Karat 1453.9523.59
Karat 1038.5416.85
1 Tola Gold1078.74471.68
10 Tola Gold10787.394716.83
Gold Ounce Price2876.591257.80
Gold Pound Price647.39283.07
Gold Kg Price 92484.47 40439.21

Last Updated on 28/03/2017 - 01:53 PM - Tunisia local time, 28/03/2017 - 11:53 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 28-3-2017 in Tunisia

Gold Price in Tunisia By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Tunisia

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
28/03/2017 92.48 80.92 69.36
27/03/2017 92.38 80.83 69.28
26/03/2017 90.95 79.58 68.22
25/03/2017 90.58 79.26 67.94
24/03/2017 90.58 79.26 67.94
23/03/2017 90.24 78.96 67.68
22/03/2017 91.00 79.63 68.25
21/03/2017 90.68 79.34 68.01
20/03/2017 91.03 79.65 68.27
19/03/2017 90.62 79.29 67.96
18/03/2017 90.54 79.22 67.90
17/03/2017 90.54 79.22 67.90
16/03/2017 89.54 78.35 67.16
15/03/2017 89.63 78.43 67.22
14/03/2017 88.41 77.36 66.31
13/03/2017 88.39 77.34 66.29
12/03/2017 89.07 77.94 66.81
11/03/2017 88.47 77.41 66.35
10/03/2017 88.47 77.41 66.35
09/03/2017 88.46 77.40 66.34
08/03/2017 89.28 78.12 66.96
07/03/2017 89.74 78.52 67.30
06/03/2017 90.15 78.88 67.61
05/03/2017 91.37 79.95 68.53
04/03/2017 91.14 79.75 68.36
03/03/2017 91.14 79.75 68.36
02/03/2017 92.21 80.69 69.16
01/03/2017 92.96 81.34 69.72
28/02/2017 92.01 80.51 69.01
27/02/2017 92.41 80.86 69.30

More...

28/03/2017 11:57:58 ص