Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Tunisia in Tunisian Dinar (TND), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2487.3737.84
Karat 2280.0934.69
Karat 2176.4533.11
Karat 1865.5328.38
Karat 1450.9622.07
Karat 1036.4015.77
1 Tola Gold1019.06441.38
10 Tola Gold10190.644413.82
Gold Ounce Price2717.461177.00
Gold Pound Price611.58264.89
Gold Kg Price 87368.29 37841.43

Last Updated on 04/12/2016 - 04:59 PM - Tunisia local time, 04/12/2016 - 03:59 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 4-12-2016 in Tunisia

Gold Price in Tunisia By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Tunisia

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
04/12/2016 87.37 76.45 65.53
03/12/2016 87.37 76.45 65.53
02/12/2016 87.37 76.45 65.53
01/12/2016 87.21 76.31 65.41
30/11/2016 86.89 76.03 65.17
29/11/2016 88.25 77.22 66.19
28/11/2016 88.62 77.54 66.46
27/11/2016 87.68 76.72 65.76
26/11/2016 87.46 76.53 65.59
25/11/2016 87.46 76.53 65.59
24/11/2016 87.64 76.69 65.73
23/11/2016 88.05 77.04 66.04
21/11/2016 89.44 78.26 67.08
20/11/2016 89.05 77.92 66.79
19/11/2016 89.05 77.92 66.79
18/11/2016 89.18 78.03 66.89
17/11/2016 89.45 78.27 67.09
16/11/2016 90.07 78.81 67.55
15/11/2016 90.12 78.86 67.59
14/11/2016 89.87 78.64 67.40
13/11/2016 89.45 78.27 67.09
12/11/2016 89.45 78.27 67.09
11/11/2016 89.45 78.27 67.09
10/11/2016 91.66 80.20 68.75
09/11/2016 92.10 80.59 69.08
08/11/2016 91.91 80.42 68.94
07/11/2016 92.30 80.77 69.23
06/11/2016 93.73 82.02 70.30
05/11/2016 93.73 82.02 70.30
04/11/2016 93.73 82.02 70.30

More...

04/12/2016 04:14:35 م