Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Tunisia in Tunisian Dinar (TND), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2496.9840.21
Karat 2288.9036.86
Karat 2184.8635.18
Karat 1872.7430.16
Karat 1456.5723.46
Karat 1040.4116.75
1 Tola Gold1131.23469.02
10 Tola Gold11312.304690.20
Gold Ounce Price3016.561250.70
Gold Pound Price678.89281.48
Gold Kg Price 96984.76 40210.94

Last Updated on 21/07/2017 - 04:39 PM - Tunisia local time, 21/07/2017 - 02:39 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 21-7-2017 in Tunisia

Gold Price in Tunisia By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Tunisia

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
21/07/2017 96.98 84.86 72.74
20/07/2017 96.56 84.49 72.42
19/07/2017 98.24 85.96 73.68
18/07/2017 98.29 86.00 73.72
17/07/2017 97.51 85.32 73.13
16/07/2017 95.89 83.90 71.92
15/07/2017 96.97 84.84 72.72
14/07/2017 96.97 84.84 72.72
13/07/2017 96.64 84.56 72.48
12/07/2017 95.17 83.28 71.38
11/07/2017 95.11 83.23 71.34
10/07/2017 95.16 83.26 71.37
09/07/2017 96.65 84.57 72.49
08/07/2017 94.54 82.72 70.91
07/07/2017 94.55 82.73 70.91
06/07/2017 95.40 83.48 71.55
05/07/2017 96.18 84.16 72.14
04/07/2017 95.66 83.71 71.75
03/07/2017 96.82 84.72 72.61
02/07/2017 98.17 85.90 73.63
01/07/2017 97.88 85.65 73.41
30/06/2017 97.88 85.65 73.41
29/06/2017 97.19 85.04 72.89
28/06/2017 98.65 86.32 73.99
27/06/2017 98.88 86.52 74.16
26/06/2017 98.77 86.42 74.08
25/06/2017 99.91 87.42 74.93
24/06/2017 99.92 87.43 74.94
23/06/2017 99.92 87.43 74.94
22/06/2017 99.59 87.14 74.69

More...

21/07/2017 02:43:47 م