Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Tunisia in Tunisian Dinar (TND), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 24113.5339.27
Karat 22104.0736.00
Karat 2199.3434.36
Karat 1885.1529.45
Karat 1466.2322.91
Karat 1047.3116.36
1 Tola Gold1324.25458.06
10 Tola Gold13242.544580.61
Gold Ounce Price3531.281221.48
Gold Pound Price794.73274.90
Gold Kg Price 113533.42 39271.33

Last Updated on 18/11/2018 - 04:13 AM - Tunisia local time, 18/11/2018 - 03:13 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 18-11-2018 in Tunisia

Gold Price in Tunisia By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Tunisia

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/11/2018 113.53 99.34 85.15
17/11/2018 113.53 99.34 85.15
16/11/2018 113.80 99.58 85.35
15/11/2018 113.24 99.08 84.93
14/11/2018 113.28 99.12 84.96
13/11/2018 112.91 98.80 84.68
12/11/2018 112.61 98.53 84.45
11/11/2018 113.13 98.98 84.84
10/11/2018 113.13 98.98 84.84
09/11/2018 113.35 99.19 85.02
08/11/2018 114.20 99.92 85.65
07/11/2018 113.70 99.49 85.28
06/11/2018 114.05 99.79 85.53
05/11/2018 114.27 99.99 85.70
04/11/2018 113.98 99.73 85.49
03/11/2018 113.98 99.73 85.49
02/11/2018 113.98 99.73 85.49
01/11/2018 113.55 99.36 85.17
31/10/2018 112.49 98.43 84.37
30/10/2018 113.22 99.07 84.91
29/10/2018 113.70 99.49 85.27
28/10/2018 113.52 99.33 85.14
27/10/2018 113.52 99.33 85.14
26/10/2018 113.52 99.33 85.14
25/10/2018 113.42 99.25 85.07
24/10/2018 113.39 99.22 85.04
23/10/2018 112.46 98.40 84.34
22/10/2018 111.75 97.78 83.81
21/10/2018 111.89 97.90 83.91
20/10/2018 111.89 97.90 83.91

More...

18/11/2018 04:25:24 ص