Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Tunisia in Tunisian Dinar (TND), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 24104.2139.48
Karat 2295.5236.19
Karat 2191.1834.54
Karat 1878.1629.61
Karat 1460.7923.03
Karat 1043.4216.45
1 Tola Gold1215.47460.46
10 Tola Gold12154.744604.59
Gold Ounce Price3241.211227.87
Gold Pound Price729.45276.34
Gold Kg Price 104207.27 39476.94

Last Updated on 18/07/2018 - 09:12 PM - Tunisia local time, 18/07/2018 - 07:12 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 18-7-2018 in Tunisia

Gold Price in Tunisia By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Tunisia

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/07/2018 104.21 91.18 78.16
17/07/2018 104.09 91.08 78.07
16/07/2018 104.81 91.71 78.61
15/07/2018 105.62 92.42 79.21
14/07/2018 105.76 92.54 79.32
13/07/2018 105.02 91.89 78.76
12/07/2018 105.15 92.01 78.86
11/07/2018 104.98 91.86 78.74
10/07/2018 105.51 92.32 79.14
09/07/2018 105.58 92.38 79.19
08/07/2018 105.07 91.94 78.80
07/07/2018 105.01 91.88 78.76
06/07/2018 105.30 92.14 78.98
05/07/2018 105.83 92.60 79.37
04/07/2018 105.79 92.57 79.35
03/07/2018 105.56 92.36 79.17
02/07/2018 105.14 92.00 78.86
01/07/2018 106.35 93.06 79.76
30/06/2018 105.57 92.38 79.18
29/06/2018 105.57 92.38 79.18
28/06/2018 105.02 91.89 78.77
27/06/2018 106.05 92.80 79.54
26/06/2018 105.30 92.14 78.98
25/06/2018 105.83 92.60 79.37
24/06/2018 106.64 93.31 79.98
23/06/2018 106.05 92.79 79.54
22/06/2018 106.05 92.79 79.54
21/06/2018 106.12 92.86 79.59
20/06/2018 106.20 92.93 79.65
19/06/2018 106.67 93.33 80.00

More...

18/07/2018 07:42:39 م