Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Tunisia in Tunisian Dinar (TND), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 24101.2441.48
Karat 2292.8038.03
Karat 2188.5836.30
Karat 1875.9331.11
Karat 1459.0624.20
Karat 1042.1817.29
1 Tola Gold1180.84483.87
10 Tola Gold11808.384838.71
Gold Ounce Price3148.851290.30
Gold Pound Price708.66290.39
Gold Kg Price 101237.82 41484.11

Last Updated on 20/08/2017 - 11:21 AM - Tunisia local time, 20/08/2017 - 09:21 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 20-8-2017 in Tunisia

Gold Price in Tunisia By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Tunisia

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
20/08/2017 101.24 88.58 75.93
19/08/2017 101.24 88.58 75.93
18/08/2017 101.24 88.58 75.93
17/08/2017 100.39 87.84 75.29
16/08/2017 100.85 88.25 75.64
15/08/2017 99.05 86.67 74.29
14/08/2017 99.51 87.07 74.63
13/08/2017 99.07 86.69 74.30
12/08/2017 99.09 86.71 74.32
11/08/2017 99.09 86.71 74.32
10/08/2017 100.35 87.80 75.26
09/08/2017 99.25 86.84 74.44
08/08/2017 99.47 87.04 74.60
07/08/2017 97.53 85.34 73.15
06/08/2017 97.13 84.98 72.84
05/08/2017 97.21 85.06 72.91
04/08/2017 97.21 85.06 72.91
03/08/2017 97.99 85.74 73.50
02/08/2017 97.69 85.48 73.27
01/08/2017 98.27 85.99 73.71
31/07/2017 98.50 86.19 73.87
30/07/2017 100.16 87.64 75.12
29/07/2017 99.86 87.38 74.89
28/07/2017 99.86 87.38 74.89
27/07/2017 99.09 86.70 74.32
26/07/2017 98.91 86.55 74.18
25/07/2017 96.33 84.28 72.24
24/07/2017 99.12 86.73 74.34
23/07/2017 97.24 85.09 72.93
22/07/2017 97.67 85.46 73.25

More...

20/08/2017 09:46:23 ص