Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Tunisia in Tunisian Dinar (TND), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 24124.8841.28
Karat 22114.4737.84
Karat 21109.2736.12
Karat 1893.6630.96
Karat 1472.8524.08
Karat 1052.0317.20
1 Tola Gold1456.58481.52
10 Tola Gold14565.854815.16
Gold Ounce Price3884.161284.02
Gold Pound Price874.15288.98
Gold Kg Price 124878.66 41282.20

Last Updated on 24/01/2019 - 02:15 AM - Tunisia local time, 24/01/2019 - 01:15 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 24-1-2019 in Tunisia

Gold Price in Tunisia By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Tunisia

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
24/01/2019 124.88 109.27 93.66
23/01/2019 124.76 109.16 93.57
22/01/2019 122.53 107.22 91.90
21/01/2019 122.12 106.86 91.59
20/01/2019 124.42 108.87 93.32
19/01/2019 124.39 108.84 93.30
18/01/2019 124.39 108.84 93.30
17/01/2019 125.63 109.93 94.22
16/01/2019 122.96 107.59 92.22
15/01/2019 122.89 107.53 92.17
14/01/2019 122.77 107.42 92.08
13/01/2019 122.43 107.13 91.82
12/01/2019 122.43 107.13 91.82
11/01/2019 122.43 107.13 91.82
10/01/2019 122.18 106.90 91.63
09/01/2019 122.74 107.40 92.05
08/01/2019 124.69 109.10 93.52
07/01/2019 125.17 109.53 93.88
06/01/2019 122.52 107.20 91.89
05/01/2019 122.52 107.20 91.89
04/01/2019 122.52 107.20 91.89
03/01/2019 122.73 107.39 92.05
02/01/2019 122.25 106.96 91.68
01/01/2019 121.46 106.28 91.09
31/12/2018 121.64 106.43 91.23
30/12/2018 121.27 106.11 90.95
29/12/2018 121.27 106.11 90.95
28/12/2018 121.27 106.11 90.95
27/12/2018 123.15 107.76 92.36
26/12/2018 122.39 107.09 91.79

More...

24/01/2019 03:05:44 ص