Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Tunisia in Tunisian Dinar (TND), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 24125.9642.22
Karat 22115.4638.70
Karat 21110.2136.94
Karat 1894.4731.66
Karat 1473.4824.63
Karat 1052.4817.59
1 Tola Gold1469.18492.44
10 Tola Gold14691.824924.36
Gold Ounce Price3917.751313.14
Gold Pound Price881.71295.53
Gold Kg Price 125958.69 42218.43

Last Updated on 13/02/2019 - 11:15 AM - Tunisia local time, 13/02/2019 - 10:15 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 13-2-2019 in Tunisia

Gold Price in Tunisia By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Tunisia

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
13/02/2019 125.96 110.21 94.47
12/02/2019 125.86 110.13 94.40
11/02/2019 125.81 110.08 94.36
10/02/2019 129.17 113.02 96.87
09/02/2019 129.17 113.02 96.87
08/02/2019 129.17 113.02 96.87
07/02/2019 125.56 109.86 94.17
06/02/2019 125.53 109.84 94.15
05/02/2019 128.53 112.46 96.39
04/02/2019 127.80 111.82 95.85
03/02/2019 128.09 112.08 96.07
02/02/2019 128.09 112.08 96.07
01/02/2019 125.70 109.99 94.28
31/01/2019 128.94 112.82 96.71
30/01/2019 128.73 112.64 96.55
29/01/2019 124.84 109.24 93.63
28/01/2019 126.86 111.00 95.14
27/01/2019 126.53 110.71 94.89
26/01/2019 126.54 110.72 94.91
25/01/2019 126.54 110.72 94.91
24/01/2019 125.07 109.44 93.80
23/01/2019 124.76 109.16 93.57
22/01/2019 122.53 107.22 91.90
21/01/2019 122.12 106.86 91.59
20/01/2019 124.42 108.87 93.32
19/01/2019 124.39 108.84 93.30
18/01/2019 124.39 108.84 93.30
17/01/2019 125.63 109.93 94.22
16/01/2019 122.96 107.59 92.22
15/01/2019 122.89 107.53 92.17

More...

22/09/2019 06:48:55 م