Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Tunisia in Tunisian Dinar (TND), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Tunisian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2488.5138.91
Karat 2281.1435.67
Karat 2177.4534.05
Karat 1866.3929.18
Karat 1451.6322.70
Karat 1036.8816.21
1 Tola Gold1032.42453.83
10 Tola Gold10324.244538.33
Gold Ounce Price2753.081210.20
Gold Pound Price619.60272.36
Gold Kg Price 88513.71 38908.83

Last Updated on 24/01/2017 - 10:10 PM - Tunisia local time, 24/01/2017 - 09:10 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 24-1-2017 in Tunisia

Gold Price in Tunisia By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Tunisia

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
24/01/2017 88.51 77.45 66.39
23/01/2017 90.02 78.77 67.52
22/01/2017 89.15 78.01 66.86
21/01/2017 89.03 77.90 66.77
20/01/2017 89.03 77.90 66.77
19/01/2017 89.61 78.41 67.20
18/01/2017 88.62 77.54 66.47
17/01/2017 89.74 78.52 67.30
16/01/2017 88.56 77.49 66.42
15/01/2017 89.02 77.90 66.77
14/01/2017 88.91 77.79 66.68
13/01/2017 88.91 77.79 66.68
12/01/2017 88.88 77.77 66.66
11/01/2017 88.92 77.81 66.69
10/01/2017 87.74 76.77 65.81
09/01/2017 87.61 76.66 65.70
08/01/2017 86.56 75.74 64.92
07/01/2017 86.49 75.68 64.87
06/01/2017 86.49 75.68 64.87
05/01/2017 88.21 77.18 66.15
04/01/2017 86.33 75.53 64.74
03/01/2017 87.51 76.57 65.63
02/01/2017 85.48 74.80 64.11
01/01/2017 85.12 74.48 63.84
31/12/2016 85.12 74.48 63.84
30/12/2016 85.12 74.48 63.84
29/12/2016 85.69 74.98 64.27
28/12/2016 85.17 74.53 63.88
27/12/2016 84.62 74.05 63.47
26/12/2016 84.39 73.84 63.30

More...

24/01/2017 09:18:04 م